Struktur Org. UFC

KETUA UMUM : Rizqo Fahrin
WAK. KETUA UMUM : Aziz Faisal P
SEKR. UMUM : Lutfi Diah A.
WAKIL SEKUM : Reynaldi Dwiyansha
BEND. UMUM : Disvi Daesilvi R.
WAKIL BENDUM : Reza Satria B.

*Div. LATBANG : Aziddani P. A , Fajrin Pramana P , Agoes Prima P, Aris Setiawan , Wahyu Setiawan
*Div KESPERKAP : Rufan N , Ardin Khanifu R , Galang Pangkur P , Alita Yuni A, Novi N
*Div HUMAS : Wino Yourman E , Khoerul Anam , Try Rizky N , Widi D, Cornella P. S
*Div. KPO : Ginanjar Tedo , Rendi S , Sidiq Dwi p , Eko Rizky D , Aries Priana

Twitter

!function(d,s,id){var js,fjs=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],p=/^http:/.test(d.location)?'http':'https';if(!d.getElementById(id)){js=d.createElement(s);js.id=id;js.src=p+"://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js";fjs.parentNode.insertBefore(js,fjs);}}(document,"script","twitter-wjs");

Calender

September 2017
S M T W T F S
« Jun    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

 

Ketua Panitia   : Aziddani Putra A. (Fapet)

Sekretaris          : Ardian Khanifu R. (Fapet)

Bendahara        : Alita Yuni A. (FEB)

 

ACARA

Ginanjar Tedo H. (fak. Hukum/ Ilmu Hukum)

Reynaldi D. (Faperta)

Agoes Prima P. (FST)

Selena B. (Fisip/ Sosiologi)

Ratri Wulandari (Fisip/ Sosiologi)

Novi Wahyu Prihandini (Fabio/ Biologi)

Ardian Yoga Pratama (FEB/ Akuntansi)

Wahyu Umar Mubarok (Fak. Hukum)

PDD

Wahyu Setiawan (Fisip)

Try Rizky N. (Fapet)

Novi Nurhayani (Fisip)

Ifa N. F. (Fak. Hukum/ Ilmu Hukum)

Murniati Soli’ah (FST/ MIPA Kimia)

KONSUMSI

Disvi Daesilvi R. (FEB/ Menejemen)

Widi Darmawan (Fapet/ Peternakan)

Harley W. (Fak. Hukum/ Ilmu Hukum)

Lika Reztya (Faperta/ Agribisnis)

Windiarti Setyo P. (Fapet/ Peternakan)

Hanindya Triasi F. (Fisip/ Sosiologi)

Stevi Amalia R. (FEB/ Akuntansi)

Randy Pangestu F.H (Fisip/ Sosiologi)

 

P3K & Kemanan

Eko Rizky D. (Fapet)

Aris Setiawan (FEB)

Rizki Setiawan (FEB/ Adm. Keuangan)

Anisa Rizki Dendiasari (FEB/ Adm. Keuangan)

Dinda Putri Utami (Fabio/ Biologi)

Maulana Husni Mubarok (Faperta/ Agrotek)

 

HUMAS

Sidik Dwi P. (FKIK)

Rendi Setiawan (Fak. Hukum)

Lutfi Diah A. (FEB)

Erryta Dwi N. (FEB)

Catur satria P. (FST)

Puput Pristiyanti (Faperta/ Agribisnis)

 

ATP

Aries Priana (Fisip)

Galang Pangkur P. (Fapet)

Michael M.M. ( Faperta/ Agroteknologi)

Suci Utami ( FKIK/ Keperawatan)

Awalia dian Novita (FKIK/ Keperawatan)

Fajar Royyan Afrizal (Fak. Hukum)

Randika Rifqi Pramuji (Fisip/ Sosiologi)

USDA

Cornella Priscke S. (FKIK)

Wino Yourman E. (FEB)

Khoerul Anam (Faperta)

Anggar Tri W. (FEB/ D3 Akuntansi)

Asit Romianti (Faperta/ D3 Agribisnis)

Devy Robbiuly M. (FST/ MIPA Fisika)

Ega Nurul Asda (FEB/ D3 Akuntansi)

Tefur Nur Rohman (Fisip/ Sastra Inggris)

 

 

LO

Reza Satria Bayuaji (FKIK)

Pristy Natashia k. (Fak. Hukum)

Anggi nur Fitriani (Fapet/ D3 Produksi Ternak)

Yolanda Puspitasari (Fak. Hukum)

Annisa Fathania Alindya (Fak. Hukum)

Aurora Windy Imanissa ( FEB/ Menejemen)

Wafi (Faperta/ Agroteknologi)

Azahra Dinianur A. (FKIK/ Kesmas)

Wulan Kurnia Dewi (FST)

Andyana Vanessa P. (FEB/ D3 A

Comments are closed.